Loading…
Welcome to the 2018 Intermountain Section AWWA Annual Conference.

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

TA

Todd Adams

Utah Division of Water Resources
SA

Stacey Allen

Holliday Water Company
avatar for Craig Anderson

Craig Anderson

EJ
Branch Manager
SB

Shannon Babb

Thalweg Education Innovations
Educator
avatar for Jamie Banh

Jamie Banh

Kearns Improvement District
Administrative Assistant
BB

Brett Barrus

Central Utah Water Conservancy District
Water System Technician
RB

Russ Barrus

Utah Division of Water Resources
avatar for Nicole Baser

Nicole Baser

Intermountain Section AWWA
Outreach Coordinator
avatar for Richard Bay

Richard Bay

Jordan Valley Water Conservancy District
General Manager
DB

Dave Beratto

Jordan Valley Water Conservancy District
avatar for Alane Boyd

Alane Boyd

Intermountain Section AWWA
Executive Director
JB

James Byerly

City of Idaho Falls Water Division
SC

Steve Cain

Provo River Water Users Association
MC

Michelle Call

Tnemec Company
avatar for Darrell Casteel

Darrell Casteel

Advanced Engineering and Environmental Services, I
SC

Steve Cavanaugh

Cavanaugh & Associates, P.A.
CEO, President
KC

Kasey Chesnut

Horrocks Engineers
BC

Brad Christofferson

WW Clyde & Co.
avatar for Bryson H Clyde

Bryson H Clyde

W.W. Clyde & Co.
Area Manager
MC

Mike Collins

Bowen, Collins & Associates
avatar for Donna Connor

Donna Connor

Intermountain Section AWWA
Office Administrator
JC

Jeff Connor

Weber Basin Water Conservancy District
JC

Jeffrey Curl

Northwest Pipe Company
DD

Dave Decker

Provo City Public Works
GD

G. Denos

Provo River Water Users Association
avatar for Alan Domonoske

Alan Domonoske

Carollo Engineers
Vice President
JD

JoAnne Dubois

Central Utah Water Conservancy District
SE

Scott Ellis

Sandy City
BE

Bryon Elwell

ABS Consulting Inc.
Director
JE

Joanna Endter-Wada

Utah State University
DE

Doug Evans

Mountain Regional Water District
Water and Energy Director
BF

Bart Fearn

Weber Basin Water Conservancy District
KF

Kevin Fenn

Taylorsville-Bennion Improvement District
CF

Christine Finlinson

Central Utah Water Conservancy District
avatar for Tage Flint

Tage Flint

Weber Basin Water Conservancy District
General Manager
avatar for Louie Fuell

Louie Fuell

Granger Hunter Improvement District
WG

WaterPro Gardner

Waterpro Inc.
Assistant General Manager
JG

Jerry Gibbs

Barr Engineering Co.
DG

Duane Green

Riverton City
avatar for Bryan Hall

Bryan Hall

City of Chubbuck
avatar for Nikolai Halverson

Nikolai Halverson

City of West Jordan
Senior Engineer
avatar for David Hansen

David Hansen

Hansen, Allen & Luce, Inc.
Managing Principal
SH

Steven Hansen

Hydro Specialties Company
avatar for Dave Hardy

Dave Hardy

Central Utah Water Conservancy District
Treatment Plant Manager
avatar for David Hartvigsen

David Hartvigsen

Smith Hartvigsen
Founding Partner
MH

Michael Hartvigsen

Epic Engineering, P.C.
Civil Engineer
DH

Darren Hess

Weber Basin Water Conservancy District
avatar for Bruce Hicken

Bruce Hicken

Kearns Improvement District
Finance Director
JH

Jon Hilbert

Jordan Valley Water Conservancy District
SH

Scott HIll

Riverton City
avatar for Monica Hoyt

Monica Hoyt

Central Utah Water Conservancy District
Educator/Outreach Manager
SJ

Stephen Jackson

Layton City
CJ

Clint Jensen

Granger Hunter Improvement District
LJ

Layne Jensen

Franson Civil Engineers
avatar for Delmas Johnson

Delmas Johnson

J-U-B Engineers, Inc.
Sr. Project Manager/Client Service Manager
SJ

Shane Jones

Provo City Water
avatar for Steve Jones

Steve Jones

Hansen, Allen & Luce, Inc.
Professional Engineer
avatar for Kasey Ketterling

Kasey Ketterling

T-O Engineers
Project Manager
DK

Darek Kimball

JUB Engineers, Inc.
TK

Tyson Knudsen

Cascade Earth Sciences
PL

Patrick Laidlaw

Underground Solutions
avatar for Shawn Lambert

Shawn Lambert

Central Utah Water Conservancy District
AL

Arlene Larsen

Salt Lake City Public Utilities


1 2